1. Home
  2. Rail Information
  3. ADI SMNH Express - 19119

ADI SMNH Express - 19119

Train Description

ADI SMNH Express (19119) ADI SMNH Express runs between Ahmedabad Junction and Somnath Railway Station . Regarding ADI SMNH Express timings, this train departs at 10:40 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 20:00... Finally, it arrives at Somnath Railway Station Railway Station.

Train Schedule
No Station Arrival Departure Stop Time (Min)
1 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) Starts 10:40:00 0
2 Sabarmati Junction (SBT) 10:51:00 10:53:00 02 Min
3 Chandlodiya Railway Station (CLDY) 11:01:00 11:03:00 02 Min
4 Viramgam Junction (VG) 11:49:00 11:51:00 02 Min
5 Surendranagar Railway Station (SUNR) 12:49:00 12:51:00 02 Min
6 Than Junction (THAN) 13:34:00 13:36:00 02 Min
7 Wankaner Junction (WKR) 14:13:00 14:15:00 02 Min
8 Rajkot Railway Station (RJT) 15:10:00 15:15:00 05 Min
9 Bhakti Nagar Railway Station (BKNG) 15:38:00 15:40:00 02 Min
10 Gondal Railway Station (GDL) 16:18:00 16:19:00 01 Min
11 Virpur Railway Station (VRR) 16:41:00 16:42:00 01 Min
12 Navagadh Railway Station (NUD) 16:54:00 16:55:00 01 Min
13 Jetalsar Junction (JLR) 17:03:00 17:10:00 07 Min
14 Junagadh Junction (JND) 17:36:00 17:38:00 02 Min
15 Keshod Railway Station (KSD) 18:15:00 18:16:00 01 Min
16 Maliya Hatina Railway Station (MLHA) 18:42:00 18:43:00 01 Min
17 Chorvad Road Railway Station (CVR) 18:57:00 18:58:00 01 Min
18 Veraval Railway Station (VRL) 19:30:00 19:40:00 10 Min
19 Somnath Railway Station (SMNH) 20:00:00 Ends 0 Min
More Trains
Train Name
SCL GHY Express - 15612
Train Name
Aug KR RAJ Express - 12953
Train Name
JBP Garib Rath - 12188
Train Name
Mannai Express - 16179
Train Name
Bhopal Express - 12155
Train Name
Miraj UBL Express - 11047
Train Name
Samarsata Express - 12151
Train Name
Poorva Express - 12303
Train Name
Shatabdi Express - 12243
Train Name
BSP PNBE Express - 22843
Train Name
NDLS DBRT Rajdhani - 20506
Train Name
Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj AC Duronto Express - 12293