1. Home
  2. Rail Information
  3. BHUJ Dadar Express - 12960

BHUJ Dadar Express - 12960

Train Description

BHUJ Dadar Express (12960) ... Regarding BHUJ Dadar Express timings,. this train departs at 18:30 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 12:00 . Total duration of the train from Bhuj Railway Station to Mumbai Dadar Western Railway Station is 1d 17h 30m...

Train Schedule
No Station Arrival Departure Stop Time (Min)
1 Bhuj Railway Station (BHUJ) Starts 18:30:00 0
2 Gandhidham Bg Railway Station (GIMB) 19:25:00 19:50:00 25 Min
3 Bhachau Bg Railway Station (BCOB) 20:18:00 20:20:00 02 Min
4 Samakhiali B G Railway Station (SIOB) 20:41:00 20:43:00 02 Min
5 Adesar Railway Station (AAR) 21:28:00 21:30:00 02 Min
6 Santalpur Railway Station (SNLR) 21:57:00 21:59:00 02 Min
7 Radhanpur Railway Station (RDHP) 22:28:00 22:30:00 02 Min
8 Diyodar Railway Station (DEOR) 23:03:00 23:05:00 02 Min
9 Bhildi Railway Station (BLDI) 23:26:00 23:28:00 02 Min
10 Disa Railway Station (DISA) 23:45:00 23:47:00 02 Min
11 Palanpur Junction (PNU) 00:45:00 01:10:00 25 Min
12 Mahesana Junction (MSH) 02:11:00 02:13:00 02 Min
13 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 04:00:00 04:20:00 20 Min
14 Nadiad Junction (ND) 05:14:00 05:16:00 02 Min
15 Anand Junction (ANND) 05:34:00 05:36:00 02 Min
16 Vadodara Railway Station (BRC) 06:17:00 06:22:00 05 Min
17 Surat Railway Station (ST) 08:15:00 08:20:00 05 Min
18 Vasai Road Railway Station (BSR) 10:59:00 11:02:00 03 Min
19 Mumbai Borivali Railway Station (BVI) 11:20:00 11:23:00 03 Min
20 Mumbai Dadar Western Railway Station (DDR) 12:00:00 Ends 0 Min
More Trains
Train Name
North East Express - 12505
Train Name
Garbha Express - 12937
Train Name
BSP NDLS RAJ Express - 12441
Train Name
KYQ Gya Wkly Express 15620
Train Name
MTJ KKDE Express - 11901
Train Name
Mangalore Express - 12133
Train Name
KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST - 12407
Train Name
Poorabiya Express - 15280
Train Name
Bhavnagar Express - 12971
Train Name
Gatimaan Express - 12050
Train Name
Udyan Express - 11302
Train Name
INDB JP Express - 12973