1. Home
  2. Rail Information
  3. BKN DEE S F Express - 12458

BKN DEE S F Express - 12458

Train Description

BKN DEE S F Express runs between Bikaner Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station . Regarding BKN DEE S F Express timings, this train departs at 22:30 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 06:10 . Total duration of the train from Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station is  7h 40m. BKN DEE S F Express runs from Bikaner Junction on 7 days a week ( Wed, Sun, Fri, Tue, Mon, Thu, Sat ). There are 14 stoppages between Bikaner Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station .  It covers the distance of 458 km in  7h 40m. 

Train Schedule
No Station Arrival Departure Stop Time (Min)
1 Bikaner Junction (BKN) Starts 22:30:00 0
2 Napasar Railway Station (NPS) 22:52:00 22:54:00 02 Min
3 Sudsar Railway Station (SDF) 23:11:00 23:13:00 02 Min
4 Sri Dungargarh Railway Station (SDGH) 23:31:00 23:33:00 02 Min
5 Rajaldesar Railway Station (RJR) 00:07:00 00:09:00 02 Min
6 Ratangarh Junction (RTGH) 00:30:00 00:35:00 05 Min
7 Churu Railway Station (CUR) 01:10:00 01:15:00 05 Min
8 Sadulpur Junction (SDLP) 02:00:00 02:05:00 05 Min
9 Loharu Railway Station (LHU) 02:55:00 03:00:00 05 Min
10 Mahendragarh Railway Station (MHRG) 03:27:00 03:29:00 02 Min
11 Rewari Railway Station (RE) 04:27:00 04:29:00 02 Min
12 Gurgaon Railway Station (GGN) 05:16:00 05:18:00 02 Min
13 Delhi Cantt. Railway Station (DEC) 05:47:00 05:49:00 02 Min
14 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station (DEE) 06:10:00 Ends 0 Min
More Trains
Train Name
KOAA DBRG Express - 12525
Train Name
Samarsata Express - 12151
Train Name
Magadh Express - 12402
Train Name
Marudhar Express - 14863
Train Name
Rajdhani Express - 12433
Train Name
LTT NZM Ac Express - 22109
Train Name
Budhpurnima Express - 14224
Train Name
Ms Salem Express -11063
Train Name
HSX DLI Express - 14012
Train Name
Durgiana Express - 12357
Train Name
Pune Habibganj Humsafar Express (22171)
Train Name
Prerana Express - 11453