1. Home
  2. Rail Information
  3. DKGN KYQ Intercity Express - 15816

DKGN KYQ Intercity Express - 15816

Train Description

About DKGN KYQ Intercity Express (15816) DKGN KYQ Intercity Express runs between Dekargaon Railway Station and Kamakhya Railway Station.. Regarding DKGN KYQ Intercity Express timings,

Train Schedule
No Station Arrival Departure Stop Time (Min)
1 Dekargaon (DKGN) Starts 05:15:00 0
2 Rangapara North (RPAN) Day:1 05:45:00 06:10:00 25 Min
3 New Misamari (NMM) 06:24:00 06:26:00 2 Min
4 Dhekiajili Road (DKJR) 06:39:00 06:40:00 1 Min
5 Majbat (MJBT) 06:55:00 06:57:00 2 Min
6 Rowta Bagan (RWTB) 07:07:00 07:08:00 1 Min
7 Udalguri (ULG) 07:21:00 07:23:00 12 Min
8 Harisinga (HRSN) 07:34:00 07:35:00 1 Min
9 Tangla (TNL) 07:49:00 07:51:00 2 Min
10 Goresuar (GVR) 08:10:00 08:11:00 1 Min
11 Rangiya Jn (RNY) 06:40:00 09:05:00 25 Min
12 Kamakhya (KYQ) 10:00:00 Ends 0 Min
More Trains
Train Name
RDP ANVT Link Express - 22487
Train Name
Chandigarh Express - 19307
Train Name
Bihar S Kranti - 12565
Train Name
Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express - 12817
Train Name
Gondia BJU Express - 15232
Train Name
BSL PUNE Express - 11025
Train Name
Bhagirathi Express - 13103
Train Name
LOK Shakti Express - 22927
Train Name
North East Express - 12506
Train Name
Nizamuddin Express - 12147
Train Name
JTJ-AJJ EXP -16086
Train Name
Udyan Express - 11302