1. Home
  2. Rail Information
  3. DMO BINA Passenger - 51886

DMO BINA Passenger - 51886

Train Description

DAMOH - BINA Passenger ( 51886 ) runs between Damoh (DMO) to Bina Jn (BINA). This train takes 3hr 35 mins to cover this trip and starts at 05:45 from Damoh (DMO) and reaches Bina Jn (BINA) at 09:20..

Train Schedule
No Station Arrival Departure Stop Time (Min)
1 Damoh Railway Station (DMO) Starts 05:45:00 0
2 Aslana Railway Station (ANA) 05:55:00 05:56:00 1 Min
3 Patharia Railway Station (PHA) 06:09:00 06:11:00 2 Min
4 Ganeshganj Railway Station (GAJ) 06:22:00 06:24:00 2 Min
5 Dangidhar Railway Station (DGD) 06:34:00 06:35:00 1 Min
6 Dangidhar Railway Station (DGD) 06:34:00 06:35:00 1 Min
7 Lidhora Khurd Railway Station (LDA) 06:57:00 06:58:00 1 Min
8 Makronia Railway Station (MKRN) 07:04:00 07:05:00 1 Min
9 Saugor Railway Station (SGO) 07:15:00 07:20:00 5 Min
10 Ratona Railway Station (RTZ) 07:36:00 07:38:00 2 Min
11 Nariaoli Railway Station (NOI) 07:48:00 07:50:00 2 Min
12 Isarwara Railway Station (ISH) 07:58:00 08:00:00 2 Min
13 Jeruwa Khera Railway Station (JRK) 08:08:00 08:10:00 2 Min
14 Sumreri Railway Station (SMRR) 08:20:00 08:22:00 2 Min
15 Khurai Railway Station (KYE) 08:33:00 08:35:00 2 Min
16 Baghora Railway Station (BJQ) 08:43:00 08:45:00 2 Min
17 Malkheri Railway Station (MAKR) 08:58:00 09:00:00 2 Min
18 Bina Junction (BINA) 09:20:00 Ends 0 Min
More Trains
Train Name
JYG RNC Express - 18606
Train Name
ALD JP Express - 12403
Train Name
SGUJ -KIR Intercity -15720
Train Name
PURI SHM Superfast Express - 22836
Train Name
Karnavati Express - 12933
Train Name
Tungabhadra Express - 17023
Train Name
Darjeeling Mail - 12344
Train Name
JP KOTA Express - 19808
Train Name
AGTL DGHR Express - 15626
Train Name
Tippu SF Express - 12613
Train Name
Bhayandar-Churchgate - 90530
Train Name
Goldn Temple ML - 12904