1. Home
  2. Rail Information
  3. Gondia - Balharshah Memu - 68802

Gondia - Balharshah Memu - 68802

Train Description

The 68802 - Gondia - Balharshah Memu runs from G (Gondia Jn) to BPQ (Balharshah). Gondia - Balharshah Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 68802 Passenger train departs from Gondia Jn at 07:40 hrs and arrives at Balharshah at 01:45 hrs. The total running duration of the 68802 train is 6hr 5min, stopping at 29 stations during the journey.

Train Schedule
No Station Arrival Departure Stop Time (Min)
1 Gondia Jn (G) Starts 07:40:00 0
2 Gankhera P H (GKT) 07:50:00 07:51:00 1 Min
3 Hirdamali (HDM) 07:57:00 07:59:00 2 Min
4 Pindkepar P H (PQH) 08:03:00 08:04:00 1 Min
5 Gongle (GNL) 08:12:00 08:14:00 2 Min
6 Khodseoni P H (KSIH) 08:21:00 08:22:00 1 Min
7 Sondad (SNV) 08:28:00 08:30:00 2 Min
8 Gond Umri P H (GMI) 08:36:00 08:37:00 1 Min
9 Dewalgaon (DEW) 08:48:00 08:49:00 1 Min
10 Barabhati P H (BFF) 08:54:00 08:55:00 1 Min
11 Arjuni (AJU) 09:02:00 09:04:00 2 Min
12 Wadegaon (WDG) 09:14:00 09:16:00 2 Min
13 Arun Nagar P H (ARNG) 09:21:00 09:22:00 1 Min
14 Wadsa (WSA) 09:30:00 09:35:00 5 Min
15 Chicholi Buzurg P H (CCBG) 09:39:00 09:40:00 1 Min
16 Bramhapuri (BMP) 09:45:00 09:47:00 2 Min
17 Kirmiti Mendha P H (KMMD) 09:55:00 09:56:00 1 Min
18 Nagbhir Jn (NAB) 10:04:00 10:09:00 5 Min
19 Mindala P H (MWG) 10:16:00 10:17:00 1 Min
20 Talodih Road (TUD) 10:24:00 10:26:00 2 Min
21 Alewahi (AWH) 10:34:00 10:36:00 2 Min
22 Sindewahi (SYE) 10:43:00 10:45:00 2 Min
23 Rajoli (ROL) 10:57:00 10:59:00 2 Min
24 Maroda P H (MRDA) 11:08:00 11:09:00 1 Min
25 Mul Marora (MME) 11:13:00 11:15:00 2 Min
26 Tolewahi P H (TWI) 11:21:00 11:22:00 1 Min
27 Kelzar (KEZ) 11:29:00 11:31:00 2 Min
28 Chanda Fort (CAF) 11:56:00 12:06:00 10 Min
29 Balharshah (BPQ) 13:45:00 Ends 0 Min
More Trains
Train Name
Bundelkhand Express - 11107
Train Name
Shane Punjab - 12497
Train Name
Rajgriha Express - 13233
Train Name
Coalfield Express - 12340
Train Name
Nagaland Express -15670
Train Name
Shivamogga Town KSR Bengaluru Intercity Express - 16202
Train Name
Tippu SF Express - 12613
Train Name
New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Rajdhani Express - 12425
Train Name
Pune - Amravati AC Express - 11213
Train Name
SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651
Train Name
Nandigram Express - 11402
Train Name
LTT BIDR Express - 11075