1. Home
  2. Rail Information
  3. HAPA Madgaon Express - 22908

HAPA Madgaon Express - 22908

Train Description

HAPA Madgaon Express (22908) HAPA Madgaon Express runs between Hapa Railway Station and Madgaon Junction . Regarding HAPA Madgaon Express timings, this train departs at 03:15 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 04:15... Finally, it arrives at Madgaon Junction Railway Station..

Train Schedule
No Station Arrival Departure Stop Time (Min)
1 Hapa (HAPA) Starts 02:40:00 0
2 Rajkot Junction (RJT) 03:58:00 04:03:00 5 Min
3 Surendranagar (SUNR) 05:47:00 05:49:00 2 Min
4 Viramgam Junction (VG) 07:09:00 07:11:00 2 Min
5 Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) 09:10:00 09:30:00 20 Min
6 Nadiad Junction (ND) 10:14:00 10:16:00 2 Min
7 Anand Junction (ANND) 10:39:00 10:41:00 2 Min
8 Vadodara Junction (BRC) 11:25:00 11:35:00 10 Min
9 Bharuch Junction (BH) 12:23:00 12:25:00 2 Min
10 Surat (ST) 13:17:00 13:22:00 5 Min
11 Vapi (VAPI) 14:33:00 14:35:00 2 Min
12 Vasai Road (BSR) 16:25:00 16:30:00 5 Min
13 Panvel (PNVL) 17:55:00 18:00:00 5 Min
14 Khed (KHED) 21:26:00 21:28:00 2 Min
15 Ratnagiri (RN) 23:00:00 23:05:00 5 Min
16 Kudal (KUDL) 00:58:00 01:00:00 2 Min
17 Thivim (THVM) 02:22:00 02:24:00 2 Min
18 Madgaon (MAO) 04:30:00 Ends 0 Min
More Trains
Train Name
Mumbai CSMT - Nagpur Duronto Express 12289
Train Name
Goutami Express - 12737
Train Name
Goldentemple ML - 12903
Train Name
Udyogkarmi Express - 12943
Train Name
SDAH RPH Intrcty - 12373
Train Name
ABKP JBP Express - 11266
Train Name
PUNE Veraval Express - 11088
Train Name
Howrah Jaisalmer SF Express - 12371
Train Name
Dhauli Express - 12821
Train Name
U P Smprk Krnti - 12448
Train Name
ANVT BGP Special - 04002
Train Name
MFP YPR Express - 15228