1. Home
  2. Rail Information
  3. Mahamana Express - 20906

Mahamana Express - 20906

Train Description

About Mahamana Express (20906) Mahamana Express runs between Rewa Railway Station and Vadodara Railway Station . Regarding Mahamana Express timings, this train departs at 18:30 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 16:10... Finally, it arrives at Vadodara Railway Station Railway Station..

Train Schedule
No Station Arrival Departure Stop Time (Min)
1 Rewa Railway Station (REWA) Starts 18:30:00 0
2 Satna Railway Station (STA) 19:20:00 19:30:00 10 Min
3 Maihar Railway Station (MYR) 19:58:00 20:00:00 02 Min
4 Katni Junction (KTE) 20:55:00 21:00:00 05 Min
5 Jabalpur Junction (JBP) 22:15:00 22:25:00 10 Min
6 Narsinghpur Railway Station (NU) 23:28:00 23:30:00 02 Min
7 Gadarwara Railway Station (GAR) 00:02:00 00:04:00 02 Min
8 Pipariya Railway Station (PPI) 00:28:00 00:30:00 02 Min
9 Itarsi Junction (ET) 02:15:00 02:25:00 10 Min
10 Khandwa Junction (KNW) 05:10:00 05:13:00 03 Min
11 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 06:55:00 07:00:00 05 Min
12 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 07:38:00 07:40:00 02 Min
13 Amalner Railway Station (AN) 08:43:00 08:45:00 02 Min
14 Surat Railway Station (ST) 13:50:00 14:00:00 10 Min
15 Bharuch Junction (BH) 14:49:00 14:51:00 02 Min
16 Vadodara Railway Station (BRC) 16:10:00 Ends 0 Min
More Trains
Train Name
BSP NDLS RAJ Express - 12441
Train Name
CSMT AMI Express - 12111
Train Name
Janmabhoomi Express - 12805
Train Name
North East Express - 12506
Train Name
Bundelkhand Express - 11107
Train Name
MYS RU Weekly Express - 11065
Train Name
LTT COA Express - 17222
Train Name
KOAA HDB Supf Express - 12363
Train Name
BIDR KOP Express - 11415
Train Name
Rajsthn S Kranti - 12463
Train Name
Kalka Simla Express - 52453
Train Name
HW JBP Special - 01702