1. Home
  2. Rail Information
  3. MRJ-SUR EXP - 11310

MRJ-SUR EXP - 11310

Train Description

The 11310 - Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved) runs from MRJ (Miraj Jn) to SUR (Solapur Jn). Miraj - Solapur Express (UnReserved) runs on 7 days of the week. The 11310 Passenger train departs from Miraj Jn at 03:25 hrs and arrives at Solapur Jn at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of 11310 train is 5hr 30min, stopping at 14 stations during the journey.

Train Schedule
No Station Arrival Departure Stop Time (Min)
1 MIRAJ JN (MRJ) Starts 15:25:00 0
2 ARAG (ARAG) 15:44:00 15:45:00 1 Min
3 SULGARE (SGRE) 16:03:00 16:04:00 1 Min
4 KAVATHE MAHANKL (KVK) 16:14:00 16:16:00 2 Min
5 DHALGAON (DLGN) 16:40:00 16:42:00 2 Min
6 JATH ROAD (JTRD) 16:59:00 17:00:00 1 Min
7 MASOBA DONGARGAON (MSDG) 17:07:00 17:08:00 1 Min
8 SANGOLA (SGLA) 17:20:00 17:22:00 2 Min
9 PANDHARPUR (PVR) 18:00:00 18:10:00 10 Min
10 MODNIMB (MLB) 18:37:00 18:39:00 2 Min
11 KURDUVADI (KWV) 19:10:00 19:15:00 5 Min
12 MADHA (MA) 19:32:00 19:34:00 2 Min
13 MOHOL (MO) 20:23:00 20:25:00 2 Min
14 SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 20:55:00 Ends 0 Min
More Trains
Train Name
Nilagiri Express - 12671
Train Name
Kyq Rnc Express - 15662
Train Name
Hutatma Express - 12157
Train Name
Mannai Express - 16179
Train Name
Salasar SUP Superfast - 22421
Train Name
HAPA Madgaon Express - 22908
Train Name
New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Rajdhani Express - 12425
Train Name
Gorakhpur Express - 12592
Train Name
Pothigai Express - 12661
Train Name
Mumbai LTT - Prayagraj AC Duronto Express - 12293
Train Name
Nagpur REWA Superfast Express - 11207
Train Name
Ms Salem Express -11063