1. Home
  2. Rail Information
  3. Mumbai Garibrath - 12187

Mumbai Garibrath - 12187

Train Description

Mumbai Garibrath (12187) Mumbai Garibrath runs between Jabalpur Junction and C Shivaji Mah T Railway Station.... Regarding Mumbai Garibrath timings, this train departs at 19:45 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 12:20 ..

Train Schedule
No Station Arrival Departure Stop Time (Min)
1 Jabalpur (JBP) Starts 19:30:00 0
2 Narsinghpur (NU) 20:39:00 20:41:00 2 Min
3 Gadarwara (GAR) 21:18:00 21:20:00 2 Min
4 Pipariya (PPI) 21:45:00 21:47:00 2 Min
5 Itarsi Junction (ET) 23:35:00 23:45:00 10 Min
6 Harda (HD) 00:35:00 00:37:00 2 Min
7 Khandwa (KNW) 02:30:00 02:35:00 5 Min
8 Bhusaval Junction (BSL) 04:10:00 04:20:00 10 Min
9 Jalgaon Junction (JL) 04:42:00 04:44:00 2 Min
10 Manmad Junction (MMR) 06:37:00 06:40:00 3 Min
11 Nasik Road (NK) 07:48:00 07:50:00 2 Min
12 Igatpuri (IGP) 09:08:00 09:10:00 2 Min
13 Kalyan Junction (KYN) 10:57:00 11:00:00 3 Min
14 Dadar (DR) 11:48:00 11:50:00 2 Min
15 Mumbai Cst (CSTM) 12:15:00 Ends 0 Min
More Trains
Train Name
Jammu Garib Rath - 12207
Train Name
Cnb Express - 14109
Train Name
Budhpurnima Express - 15110
Train Name
INDB JP Express - 12973
Train Name
Archana Express - 12356
Train Name
GOA Express - 12779
Train Name
KOAA DBG Express - 15233
Train Name
Yercaud Express - 22649
Train Name
Njp Ndls Express - 12523
Train Name
Farakka Express - 13413
Train Name
Mldt Hwh Intercity Express - 13012
Train Name
AII JAT Express - 12413