1. Home
  2. Rail Information
  3. NHLN TSK Express - 15908

NHLN TSK Express - 15908

Train Description

NHLN TSK Express (15908) NHLN TSK Express runs between Naharlagun Railway Station and Tinsukia Railway Station.. Regarding NHLN TSK Express timings, this train departs at 05:30 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 11:00 ..

Train Schedule
No Station Arrival Departure Stop Time (Min)
1 Naharlagun Railway Station (NHLN) Starts 05:30:00 0
2 Harmuti Railway Station (HMY) 06:00:00 06:25:00 25 Min
3 North Lakhimpur Railway Station (NLP) 06:52:00 06:54:00 2 Min
4 Baginadi Railway Station (BGND) 07:20:00 07:22:00 2 Min
5 Gogamukh Railway Station (GOM) 07:36:00 07:38:00 2 Min
6 Bordoloni Railway Station (BDLN) 07:51:00 07:53:00 2 Min
7 Dhemaji Railway Station (DMC) 08:10:00 08:12:00 2 Min
8 Dhamalgaon Railway Station (DMGN) 09:08:00 09:10:00 2 Min
9 Dibrugarh Railway Station (DBRG) 09:30:00 09:35:00 5 Min
10 New Tinsukia Junction (NTSK) 10:35:00 10:40:00 5 Min
11 Tinsukia Railway Station (TSK) 11:00:00 Ends 0 Min
More Trains
Train Name
KOAA DBRG Express - 12525
Train Name
Howrah Jaisalmer SF Express - 12371
Train Name
Ziyarat Express - 12395
Train Name
Brindavan Express - 12639
Train Name
Shram Shkti Express - 12452
Train Name
U P Smprk Krnti - 12448
Train Name
LOK Nayak Express - 15116
Train Name
ANVT Sundari Express - 14019
Train Name
Donyi Polo Express - 15618
Train Name
KYQ PURI Express - 15644
Train Name
SAMPARK KRANTI - 12651
Train Name
Charminar Express - 12759