1. Home
  2. Rail Information
  3. Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp 22167

Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp 22167

Train Description

22167 Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Singrauli (SGRL) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp covers a total journey of 1072 kilometers. At 09:55 it departs from Singrauli and at 03:35 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 22167 Sgrl Nzm Sf Exp has a total of 12 stopping stations like BEOHARI (BEHR), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ), SAUGOR (SGO), etc. between both source and destination stations.

Train Schedule
No Station Arrival Departure Stop Time (Min)
1 Singrauli (SGRL) Starts 09:55:00 0
2 Bargawan (BRGW) 10:22:00 10:24:00 2 Min
3 Marwasgram (MWJ) 11:29:00 11:30:00 1 Min
4 Beohari (BEHR) 12:13:00 12:15:00 2 Min
5 Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 13:08:00 13:10:00 2 Min
6 Katni Murwara (KMZ) 14:45:00 14:55:00 10 Min
7 Damoh(DMO) 16:20:00 16:22:00 2 Min
8 Saugor (SGO) 17:22:00 17:24:00 2 Min
9 Jhansi (JHS) 20:55:00 21:05:00 10 Min
10 Agra Cantt (AGC) 00:15:00 00:20:00 5 Min
11 Faridabad (FDB) 02:58:00 03:00:00 2 Min
12 H Nizamuddin (NZM) 03:35:00 Ends Min
More Trains
Train Name
BSB LTT Superfast Express - 12166
Train Name
Intercity Express - 12127
Train Name
JYG RNC Express - 18606
Train Name
Ald UHP Express - 22431
Train Name
Miraj UBL Express - 11047
Train Name
Mldt Hwh Intercity Express - 13012
Train Name
UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS -15564
Train Name
HLZ ANVT Wkly Superfast - 12443
Train Name
Goldn Temple ML - 12904
Train Name
DKGN KYQ Intercity Express - 15816
Train Name
JTJ-AJJ EXP -16086
Train Name
Patalkot Express - 14624