1. Home
  2. Rail Information
  3. Suhaildev SF Express - 22419

Suhaildev SF Express - 22419

Train Description

Suhaildev SF Express runs between Ghazipur City Railway Station and Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus Railway Station . Regarding Suhaildev SF Express timings, this train departs at 17:20 from the source station to arrive at the destination station at 08:00 . Total duration of the train from Ghazipur City Railway Station to Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus Railway Station is   14h 40m. Suhaildev SF Express runs from Ghazipur City Railway Station on 4 days a week ( Wed, Sun, Fri, Mon ). There are 11 stoppages between Ghazipur City Railway Station and Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus Railway Station .It covers the distance of 817 km in 14h 40m. 

Train Schedule
No Station Arrival Departure Stop Time (Min)
1 Ghazipur City Railway Station (GCT) Starts 17:20:00 0
2 Aunrihar Junction (ARJ) 17:55:00 17:57:00 02 Min
3 Jaunpur Junction (JNU) 19:15:00 19:20:00 05 Min
4 Zafarabad Junction (ZBD) 19:35:00 20:05:00 30 Min
5 Sultanpur Railway Station (SLN) 21:18:00 21:20:00 02 Min
6 Musafir Khana Railway Station (MFKA) 21:46:00 21:48:00 02 Min
7 Lucknow Railway Station (LKO) 23:48:00 23:58:00 10 Min
8 Bareilly Railway Station (BE) 03:23:00 03:25:00 02 Min
9 Moradabad Railway Station (MB) 04:55:00 05:02:00 07 Min
10 Ghaziabad Railway Station (GZB) 07:20:00 07:22:00 02 Min
11 Delhi Anand Vihar Terminus Railway Station (ANVT) 08:00:00 Ends 0 Min
More Trains
Train Name
KTK Smprk K Express - 12650
Train Name
Mangalore Express - 12133
Train Name
BSP NDLS RAJ Express - 12441
Train Name
Chetak Express - 12981
Train Name
Yercaud Express - 22649
Train Name
DEE PTK Express - 14035
Train Name
Bihar S Kranti - 12565
Train Name
FLYING RANEE - 12921
Train Name
Ananya Express - 12316
Train Name
Howrah Duronto 12261
Train Name
Samarsata Express - 12151
Train Name
HLZ ANVT Wkly Superfast - 12443